Team Standings


Standings
  Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
South Division
North York Renegades2019103813850
Durham Roadrunners1715203013328
Bradford Bulls1815303011836
Tottenham Thunder22129125116106
St. George Ravens191180225887
Northumberland Stars2281221877110
Niagara Predators17683155174
Windsor Aces212190461151
Streetsville Flyers190190026122