Team Standings


Standings
  Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
South Division
North York Renegades2018113714447
Bradford Bulls211470289274
Durham Roadrunners211371279769
Northumberland Stars2210120206596
Tottenham Railers219111198899
St George Ravens249150186798
Niagara Predators198101177476
Toronto Flyers243201753136